Slutställning i Västkustspelen 2013 efter rond 7. | |||||
Plac | Namn | Klubb | Poäng | Kvalitet | Grupp |
Grupp A | |||||
1 | Daniel Jogstad | Eslövs SK | 21 | 84 | A |
2 | Daniel Skorczynski | SS Manhem | 17 | 68 | A |
Grupp B | |||||
1 | Fredrik Forsberg | Eslövs SK | 15 | 68 | B |
2 | Christoffer Warefelt | Varbergs SK | 8 | 29 | B |
Grupp C | |||||
1 | William Carlsson | Falkenberg SK | 17 | 70 | C |
2 | Martin Jogstad | Eslövs SK | 17 | 68 | C |
3 | Gabriel Winsnes | SS Manhem | 16 | 68 | C |
4 | Justus Rudolph | Lunds Akademiska | 15 | 58 | C |
5 | Haqvin Wedelsbäck | Eslövs SK | 15 | 52 | C |
6 | David Bååw | Kålltorps SK | 14 | 60 | C |
7 | Herman Ekelund | Eslövs SK | 14 | 59 | C |
8 | Joel Paulin Hugo | IFK Hindås | 14 | 57 | C |
9 | Axel Selvén | Varbergs SK | 14 | 51 | C |
10 | Isac rlebring | Eslövs SK | 13 | 52 | C |
11 | Hampus Lövebrant | Värnamo SK | 13 | 50 | C |
12 | Joar Sixt | IFK Hindås | 13 | 50 | C |
13 | Max Lifmark | SK Kamraterna | 12 | 43 | C |
14 | Sebastian Bengtsson | Eslövs SK | 11 | 46 | C |
15 | Loa Strandberg | SS Manhem | 11 | 44 | C |
16 | Kevin Bengtsson | Varbergs SK | 10 | 43 | C |
Grupp D | |||||
1 | Klemens NG | Örgryte | 19 | 80 | D |
2 | Sixten Rosager | Lunds Akademiska | 19 | 74 | D |
3 | Isak Storme | Lundby SS | 18 | 72 | D |
4 | Jacob Jönsson | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 17 | 74 | D |
5 | Felix Nettby | Lundby SS | 17 | 61 | D |
6 | Johan Hällebo | Eslövs SK | 15 | 66 | D |
7 | Anton Dik | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 15 | 64 | D |
8 | Robin Ahlenius Jardås | Noleredsskolan | 15 | 62 | D |
9 | Tom Wenander | Kungsbacka SK | 15 | 58 | D |
10 | Johan Svensson | Kungsbacka SK | 15 | 58 | D |
11 | Ludvig Strannabjer Melin | Varbergs SK | 15 | 58 | D |
12 | Keivan Mohsenvand | SS Manhem | 15 | 56 | D |
13 | Olof Söderquist | SSSS/BaraBönder | 14 | 65 | D |
14 | Nils Ledin | SK Kamraterna | 14 | 54 | D |
15 | Kaspar Lifmark | SK Kamraterna | 13 | 58 | D |
16 | Wilhelm Enochsson | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 13 | 52 | D |
17 | Markus Edberg | Eslövs SK | 13 | 50 | D |
18 | Antonio Georgiev | Kungsbacka SK | 13 | 50 | D |
19 | Johan Thuvesen | Kungsbacka SK | 13 | 44 | D |
20 | Daniel Lopez | Kålltorps SK | 13 | 44 | D |
21 | Tobias Linde | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 13 | 40 | D |
22 | Hugo Osvaldsson | Kungsbacka SK | 12 | 56 | D |
23 | Benjamin Olsson | Eslövs SK | 12 | 51 | D |
24 | Karl Hellman | Kungsbacka SK | 11 | 46 | D |
25 | Martin Ettberger | Falkenberg SK | 9 | 42 | D |
26 | Johan Isaksson | Varbergs SK | 8 | 35 | D |
Grupp E | |||||
1 | Amadeus Bech Johansson | IFK Hindås | 21 | 84 | E |
2 | Adam Nilsson | Noleredsskolan | 17 | 74 | E |
3 | Melker Lindner | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 17 | 68 | E |
4 | Agnes NG | Örgryte | 17 | 68 | E |
5 | Oscar Frennborn | IFK Hindås | 15 | 72 | E |
6 | Alexander Aindow | Eslövs SK | 15 | 62 | E |
7 | William Stridh | IFK Hindås | 15 | 62 | E |
8 | Svante Blomberg | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 15 | 58 | E |
9 | Theo Söderlund | IFK Hindås | 15 | 56 | E |
10 | Oscar Nabbing | SS Manhem | 15 | 54 | E |
11 | Gustav Törngren | Kålltorps SK | 15 | 48 | E |
12 | Josef Zoltan | Lundby SS | 14 | 57 | E |
13 | Elias Svensson | Eslövs SK | 14 | 51 | E |
14 | Johannes Selvén | Varbergs SK | 13 | 50 | E |
15 | Victor Lövebrant | Värnamo SK | 13 | 48 | E |
16 | Oscar Jönsson | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 11 | 50 | E |
17 | Erik Lindqvist | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 11 | 50 | E |
18 | Jonna Petersson | Harplinge SS | 9 | 40 | E |
19 | Noah Almgren | Noleredsskolan | 9 | 38 | E |
20 | Oscar Gramming | Noleredsskolan | 9 | 30 | E |
Grupp F | |||||
1 | Filip Vlahovic | SS Manhem | 19 | 70 | F |
2 | Gustav Lindholm | SS Manhem | 18 | 71 | F |
3 | Arvin Rasti | SS Manhem | 18 | 65 | F |
4 | Sean Sanei | Lundby SS | 15 | 68 | F |
5 | Ludwig Rosenius | Uddevalla SS | 15 | 60 | F |
6 | Oliver Dias Moore | Lunds Akademiska | 15 | 60 | F |
7 | Leonard Sassenberg | Noleredsskolan | 15 | 48 | F |
8 | Mauritz Björck | Harplinge SS | 14 | 53 | F |
9 | Marcus Lindholm | SS Manhem | 14 | 51 | F |
10 | Anton Kastrati | Harplinge SS | 13 | 64 | F |
11 | Alexander Törngren | Kålltorps SK | 13 | 58 | F |
12 | Johannes Rosenbring | Harplinge SS | 13 | 52 | F |
13 | Karl Lindqvist | SSSS/Bara Bönder | 12 | 50 | F |
14 | Wille Berger | Harplinge SS | 11 | 44 | F |
15 | Noel Nilsson Sahlin | Falkenberg SK | 10 | 40 | F |
Ätranjungfrun I | |||||
1 | Kajsa Nilsson | Noleredsskolan | 21 | 84 | I |
2 | Ylva Sixt | IFK Hindås | 19 | 76 | I |
3 | Josefin Ström | Halmstads SS | 15 | 66 | I |
4 | Johanna Nabbing | SS Manhem | 15 | 60 | I |
5 | Zoe Dias Moore | Lunds Akademiska | 15 | 60 | I |
6 | Ella Almgren | Noleredsskolan | 15 | 60 | I |
Ätranjungfrun II | |||||
1 | Klara Olofsson | Noleredsskolan | 15 | 62 | II |
2 | Iris Spremo | Falkenberg SK | 15 | 60 | II |
3 | Madelene Törngren | Kålltorps SK | 15 | 52 | II |
4 | Aurora Willbrink | Falkenberg SK | 14 | 50 | II |
5 | Saga Sixt | IFK Hindås | 13 | 60 | II |
6 | Agnes Gramming | Noleredsskolan | 13 | 54 | II |
7 | Thea Sahlin | Falkenberg SK | 12 | 48 | II |
8 | Rebecka Strandh | Falkenberg SK | 12 | 46 | II |
9 | Cornelia Lifmark | SK Kamraterna | 10 | 44 | II |